Close Bookish App

Bookish AppRead more and better

Download
Google 4.6
★★★★★
Google reviews
Subsoil Improvement
Subsoil Improvement

Book Details

If the properties of the subsoil do not meet the requirements to be met, an improvement of the properties can be considered. This book describes the most common and established methods for improving the properties of the subsoil.
Read more

  • Author Jurgen Schmitt
  • ISBN13 9783031897481
  • ISBN10 303189748X
  • Pages 77
  • Published 2025
  • Fecha de publicación 04/07/2025
  • Language German, French
Read more

Reviews and ratings

Be the first to rate it!

Have you read Subsoil Improvement?

Subsoil Improvement

Subsoil Improvement (German, French)

67,92€ 71,50€ -5%
Shipping Free
Available
67,92€ 71,50€ -5%

Home delivery Free

info_shipping Receive it in 10 working days.
Ubicación

Librería Lé Free

Free returns Info
Thank you for shopping at real bookstores! Thank you for shopping at real bookstores!

Exclusive promotions, discounts, and news in our newsletter

Talk to your bookseller
Do you need help finding a book?
Do you want a personal recommendation?

Whatsapp